Pilots

6

Anakin Skywalker
Darth Vader
Dengar
Fenn Rau
Fenn Rau
Han Solo
Han Solo
Han Solo
“Midnight”
Poe Dameron
“Quickdraw”
Soontir Fel
Wedge Antilles

5

Airen Cracken
“Blackout”
Boba Fett
Captain Nym
Commander Malarus
Corran Horn
Darth Maul
Dash Rendar
“Duchess”
Ello Asty
Grand Inquisitor
Guri
Hera Syndulla
Hera Syndulla
“Howlrunner”
Jan Ors
Kavil
Ketsu Onyo
Kylo Ren
Lando Calrissian
Luke Skywalker
L’ulo L’ampar
Maarek Stele
“Mauler” Mithel
Nien Numb
Norra Wexley
Norra Wexley
Obi-Wan Kenobi
“Odd Ball”
“Odd Ball”
Old Teroch
Plo Koon
Rear Admiral Chiraneau
“Redline”
Rexler Brath
Rey
Ric Olié
“Scourge” Skutu
Serissu
Tallissan Lintra
Talonbane Cobra
Thane Kyrell
Tomax Bren
“Whisper”

4

Anakin Skywalker
Asajj Ventress
“Backdraft”
Barriss Offee
Black Squadron Ace
Bodhi Rook
Bossk
Braylen Stramm
Captain Cardinal
Captain Jonus
Captain Kagi
Chewbacca
Chewbacca
Colonel Vessery
Constable Zuvio
“Countdown”
Countess Ryad
Dace Bonearm
Dalan Oberos
DBS-404
“Deathrain”
Del Meeko
Drea Renthal
“Dutch” Vander
“Echo”
Emon Azzameen
Finch Dallow
First Order Test Pilot
Foreman Proach
Garven Dreis
Garven Dreis
Gavin Darklighter
General Grievous
Genesis Red
Gideon Hask
Graz
Greer Sonnel
Horton Salm
Iden Versio
IG-88A
IG-88B
IG-88C
IG-88D
Jake Farrell
Jek Porkins
Joy Rekkoff
Kad Solos
Kare Kun
Kath Scarlet
“Kickback”
Kullbee Sperado
Lando Calrissian
Lando Calrissian
Lieutenant Blount
Lieutenant Kestal
Luminara Unduli
Mace Windu
Major Rhymer
Major Stridan
Major Vermeil
Major Vynder
Miranda Doni
Moralo Eval
N’dru Suhlak
Onyx Squadron Ace
Padmé Amidala
Prince Xizor
“Pure Sabacc”
“Recoil”
Roark Garnet
Rogue Squadron Escort
Saber Squadron Ace
Saesee Tiin
Saw Gerrera
“Scorch”
Seventh Sister
Seyn Marana
Shara Bey
Sigma Squadron Ace
Skull Squadron Pilot
“Static”
Tel Trevura
Temmin Wexley
Ten Numb
Torani Kulda
Turr Phennir
Ved Foslo
Viktor Hel
“Wolffe”
Wullffwarro

3

0-66
4-LOM
Ahhav
Ahsoka Tano
Arvel Crynyd
“Avenger”
“Axe”
Baron of the Empire
Ben Teene
Biggs Darklighter
Black Squadron Ace
Black Squadron Scout
Black Sun Ace
Black Sun Assassin
Black Sun Soldier
Blade Squadron Veteran
Blue Squadron Protector
Bombardment Drone
Captain Feroph
Captain Jostero
Captain Oicunn
Captain Seevor
Cartel Executioner
Cassian Andor
Colonel Jendon
Count Dooku
Dalan Oberos
DBS-32C
DFS-081
Dineé Ellberger
Edon Kappehl
Esege Tuketu
Evaan Verlaine
Ezra Bridger
Ezra Bridger
Ezra Bridger
Gamma Squadron Ace
Gold Squadron Veteran
Green Squadron Expert
Green Squadron Pilot
Ibtisam
Imdaar Test Pilot
Inquisitor
“Jag”
Jedi Knight
Jessika Pava
Joph Seastriker
Kaa’to Leeachos
Kanan Jarrus
Koshka Frost
Krassis Trelix
Kyle Katarn
Laetin A’shera
Latts Razzi
“Leebo”
Leevan Tenza
Lieutenant Karsabi
Lieutenant Sai
“Longshot”
Lowhhrick
Magva Yarro
Manaroo
Omega Squadron Ace
Omega Squadron Expert
Onyx Squadron Scout
Outer Rim Pioneer
Palob Godalhi
Precise Hunter
Quinn Jast
Red Squadron Expert
Red Squadron Veteran
Rho Squadron Pilot
Sabine Wren
Sabine Wren
Sabine Wren
Separatist Bomber
Separatist Drone
Shadow Squadron Veteran
“Sinker”
Skakoan Ace
Sol Sixxa
Squad Seven Veteran
Stalgasin Hive Guard
Storm Squadron Pilot
“Swoop”
Tansarii Point Veteran
Valen Rudor
Wat Tambor
Zari Bangel
Zertik Strom
Zuckuss

2

104th Battalion Pilot
Benthic Two Tubes
Black Sun Enforcer
Blue Squadron Escort
Blue Squadron Pilot
Blue Squadron Scout
Bounty Hunter
Bravo Flight Officer
Captain Rex
Captain Sear
Cartel Marauder
“Chopper”
Contracted Scout
Cutlass Squadron Pilot
Dark Courier
“Deathfire”
Double Edge
Edrio Two Tubes
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gray Squadron Bomber
Heff Tobber
Hired Gun
Inaldra
Knave Squadron Escort
L3-37
L3-37
Lieutenant Bastian
Lieutenant Dormitz
Lieutenant Tavson
Lok Revenant
Lothal Rebel
Mining Guild Surveyor
“Muse”
“Night Beast”
Nu Squadron Pilot
Obsidian Squadron Pilot
Overseer Yushyn
Patrol Leader
Phoenix Squadron Pilot
Rebel Scout
Resistance Sympathizer
Sarco Plank
Scimitar Squadron Pilot
Shadowport Hunter
Sienar Specialist
Starkiller Base Pilot
Tala Squadron Pilot
Tempest Squadron Pilot
TN-3465
Torkil Mux
Trandoshan Slaver
“Tucker”
Unkar Plutt
Vennie
“Vizier”
Warden Squadron Pilot
“Zeb” Orrelios
“Zeb” Orrelios
“Zeb” Orrelios
Zeta Squadron Pilot
Zeta Squadron Survivor

1

Academy Pilot
Alpha Squadron Pilot
AP-5
Autopilot Drone
Baktoid Prototype
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Binayre Pirate
Blue Squadron Recruit
Blue Squadron Rookie
Cartel Spacer
Cat
Cavern Angels Zealot
Cobalt Squadron Bomber
Crymorah Goon
Delta Squadron Pilot
DFS-311
Epsilon Squadron Cadet
Feethan Ottraw Autopilot
Freighter Captain
Gand Findsman
Haor Chall Prototype
Jakku Gunrunner
Jaycris Tubbs
Kashyyyk Defender
Lieutenant Rivas
Mining Guild Sentry
Naboo Handmaiden
Omicron Group Pilot
Outer Rim Smuggler
Partisan Renegade
Petty Officer Thanisson
Planetary Sentinel
Scarif Base Pilot
Sienar-Jaemus Engineer
Spice Runner
Sunny Bounder
Techno Union Bomber
Trade Federation Drone
“Wampa”
Wild Space Fringer
Zealous Recruit